Formerly SoccerTots Atlanta

Office hours: M - F  9:00am - 5:00pm

     (Phones open until 6:00pm)

Phone: 678-982-7434

Watch for Fall classes opening soon!

SUMMER SEASON 2017

 registration noW open!

UPDATES

​​​*Sibling Discounts are available*

​* T-Shirt included *


Summer Season

Soccer:

July 15 - August 19, Closed August 12


Basketball:

July 15 - August 19, Closed August 12


Summer Camp

Soccer:

​June 19 - June 23   M-F 9:00 - 12:00  Ages 4-7

July  10 - July  14   M-F 9:00 - 12:00  Ages 4-7


* Prices vary by season - multiple class times available* 

WELCOMEto Armor Athletics in Kennesaw and surrounding areas. 

 

whether you call iT sport or play, we love physical activity and we think you and your child will too.

 

Established in 2012, Armor Athletics began as SoccerTots Atlanta. In 2016, we became Armor Athletics to expand for more sport opportunities.  Our curriculum's are professionally designed to engage young children in physical fitness and sport skills. We play a variety of fun games to encourage learning through FUN and PLAY! We're here to help you and your child succeed.

 

We have facilities in many locations, including indoor and outdoor spaces. We also have trained coaches that are CPR/First Aid certified. We look forward to having you in our program!

​​*Sibling Discounts are available*


SUMMER CAMP

 6/26/2017 - 6/30/2017


$50 - M-F from 9:30am - 11:30am

  * T-shirt included *

armor athletics toddler and youth sports classes toddler and youth sports classes in kennesaw 

ARMORATHLETICS

Where Sport Happens

FORMERLY

(Same owners, staff & phone number!

New sport opportunities TBA!)

Refresh if no images showing

FBCPS Summer camp 2017

 registration noW open!